Im Ju Hwan

Other Name: 임주환 / Im Ju Hwan (Lim Joo Hwan)

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1982-05-18

Height: 186 CM

Follow on us
Site Moved to domain : Ondramanice.com. Please bookmark new domain. Thank you!