Lee Kyung Young

Other Name: 이경영 / Lee Kyung Young

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1960-12-12

Height: 173 CM

Follow on us
Site Moved to domain : Ondramanice.com. Please bookmark new domain. Thank you!